26 Los(e)/Seite
SMALL GILT WOOD CONSOLE, 18TH CENTURY Measures cm. 93 x 63 x 50. Restorations PICCOLA CONSOLE IN
SMALL GILT WOOD MIRROR WITH 18TH CENTURY ELEMENTS Measures cm. 100 x 60. PICCOLA SPECCHIERA IN LEGNO
CAUCASIAN GALLERY GHENDJE, LATE 19TH CENTURY Measures cm. 355 x 130. GALLERIA CAUCASICA GHENDJE,
GILT WOOD FRAME, LATE 17TH CENTURY Inner Measures cm 63 x 76. CORNICE S. ROSA IN LEGNO DORATO,
GILT WOOD CONSOLE, PROBABLY ROME 18TH CENTURY Measures cm. 93 x 132 x 66. BELLA CONSOLE IN LEGNO
SMALL LAQUERED SHELF WITH ANTIQUE ELEMENTS Measures cm. 28 x 27 x 15. Defects PICCOLA MENSOLINA IN
ELM TREE BRIAR DESK, LATE 19TH CENTURY with two drawers Measures cm. 80 x 140 x 70. SCRIVANIA IN
SMALL BEDSIDE WITH 19TH CENTURY ELEMENTS with two drawers Measures cm. 70 x 46. COMODINO A CILINDRO,
WORKING-TABLE, ENGLAND 19TH CENTURY in satin wood, with thread in de bois de rose and ebony.
OVAL TABLE, ENGLAND LATE 19TH CENTURY entirely in olive grove, with inlays of satin wood. Measures
TAPPETO TABRIZ, MID 20TH CENTURY with drawers of flowers and small medallion, in the central field
LIGHTER in gold-plated metal with wood trim. Original box also made of golden metal and cherry wood.
CARTIER LIGHTER in glaze metal with cream enamel. Measurements cm. 7 x 1 x 2. ACCENDINO CARTIER in
CARTIER LIGHTERin glaze metal with cream enamel.Measurements cm. 7 x 1 x 2. ACCENDINO CARTIERin metallo dorato a smalto crema.Misure cm. 7 x 1 x 2.
KIRMAN LADY, MIDD 20TH CENTURY with floral medallion, in the central pink bottom field. Pummel and
GLASS ASHTRAY, 20TH CENTURYMeasures cm. 11 x 9 x 8.POSACENERE IN VETRO, XX SECOLOa corpo tagliato.Misure cm. 11 x 9 x 8.
SILVIO FORMICHETTI (Pratola Peligna 1969) Astratto, 2010 Olio su tela, cm. 100 x 99,5 Firma in
SILVIO FORMICHETTI(Pratola Peligna 1969)Astratto, 2010Olio su tela, cm. 100 x 99,5Firma in basso a destraFirma e data al retro
MIMMO GRILLO (Calabria 1950 - 1994) Ritmico, 1987 Acrilico e nero fumo su tela, cm. 250x 150 Firma,
MIMMO GRILLO(Calabria 1950 - 1994)Ritmico, 1987Acrilico e nero fumo su tela, cm. 250x 150Firma, titolo, data e tecnica al retro
ENNIO VICARIO (Milano 1935) Senza titolo, 1977 Acrilico su tela, cm. 57 x 40 Firma in basso Firma e
ENNIO VICARIO(Milano 1935)Senza titolo, 1977Acrilico su tela, cm. 57 x 40Firma in bassoFirma e data al retroGore e difetti
SET DA TOLETTA IN VETRO, ANNI '40 in vetro rubino, ageminato in argento. Composto da portacipria e
SET DA TOLETTA IN VETRO, ANNI '40in vetro rubino, ageminato in argento. Composto da portacipria e due porta profumo. Misure cm. 11 x 12 ca.
ANTONIO FASAN (Padova 1902 - 1985) Nudo, 1969 Olio su tela, cm. 60 x 40 Firma in basso a destra
ANTONIO FASAN(Padova 1902 - 1985)Nudo, 1969Olio su tela, cm. 60 x 40Firma in basso a destraFirma e data al retro
26 Los(e)/Seite