7 Los(e)/Seite
HOLY WATER STOUP IN PEPERINO, LATE 19TH CENTURY with column, of fifteenth-century taste. Basin
RARE HOLY WATER STOUP IN BROCCATELLO MARBLE, 17TH CENTURY with fluted basin and two cartouches on
BEAUTIFUL CENTERPIECE IN BRONZE AND METAL, EARLY 19TH CENTURY oval basin with burnished patina and
BIG RARE PERFUME BURNER IN MARBLE AND BRONZE, EARLY 19TH CENTURY with basin in green granite of
SMALL SIDE TABLE IN WOOD DYED TO MAHAGONY, 20TH CENTURY with top in red leather and webbed feet.
LAMP IN SILVER, PUNCH FLORENCE POST 1968 engraved. Title 800/1000. Measures cm. 40 x 13. Weighted.
MECHANICAL FRAME CARPET, 20TH CENTURY with tiled design. Measures cm. 88 x 61. TAPPETO A TELAIO
7 Los(e)/Seite