32 Los(e)/Seite
antique engraving - plate signed (Jan Frans) Van Dael || VAN DAEL JAN FRANS (1764 - 1840) antieke
two small Dutch etchings || Lot van twee etsen van de Hollandse School - 14 x 5 en 8 x 5
two Belgian etchings - signed J. Séverin || SÉVERIN JULES (1888 - 1975) twee etsen met naakten -
two Belgian etchings - signed J. Séverin || SÉVERIN JULES (1888 - 1975) twee etsen met naakten - 13,5 x 8,5 getekend
raised print signed D. Gogta || D. GOGTA opgehoogde print : "De lunch" - 30 x 40 getekend
three 20th Cent. Belgian lithographs - signed Paul De Cocker and dated (19)71 || DE COCKER PAUL (°
20th Cent. lithograph - signed Luciana Matalon || MATALON LUCIANA (° 1937) litho n° 62/85 met een
Dominique Demeulemeester signed print || DEMEULEMEESTER DOMINIQUE (°1953) print n° G 45/100 : "
Dominique Demeulemeester signed print || DEMEULEMEESTER DOMINIQUE (°1953) print n° G 45/100 : "Zee" - 27,5 x 34,5 getekend
four illegibly signed lithographs with symbolistic themes || Lot van vier onleesbaar getekend
four illegibly signed lithographs with symbolistic themes || Lot van vier onleesbaar getekend litho's met symbolistische thema's - 60 x 48
two 20th Cent. Belgian lithographs - signed Paul De Cocker and dated (19)71 || DE COCKER PAUL (°
Grata (?) signed print || GRATA (?) print n° 207/500 : "Vrouw" - 28 x 28 getekend
Nico Molenkamp signed and 1993 dated print || MOLENKAMP NICO (1920 - 1998) print n° 3/10 P.P. : "
etching - signed Hermanus Berserik and dated 1970 || BERSERIK HERMANUS (1921 - 2002) ets (eigen
Antonio Corpora signed abstract print || CORPORA ANTONIO (1909 - 2004) print in kleuren n° 99/
Antonio Corpora signed abstract print || CORPORA ANTONIO (1909 - 2004) print in kleuren n° 99/150 : "Abstracte compositie" - 46,5 x 33 getekend
4 illegibly signed aquarelles and a Gaspar De Vuyst signed screenprint || DE VUYST GASPAR (1923 -
several old prints || Lot oude grafiek, waaronder bladen met uit te snijden motieven
Joan Miro plate signed lithograph printed in colors || MIRO JOAN (1893 - 1983) kleurlitho n° 36/
20th Cent. Belgian lithograph printed in colors - signed Jef Van Tuerenhout || VAN TUERENHOUT JEF (
three Belgian etchings - signed || Lot van drie etsen : - zeldzaam "Leiezicht" getekend Albert
four etchings - signed Georges Lemmen and dated in the print || LEMMEN GEORGES (1865 - 1916) lot van
several prints from Belgian and French artists including Romain Malfliet, Armand Apol, Pros de
two Jos Verdegem lithographs - one signed and one with monogram || VERDEGEM JOS (1897 - 1957) lot
two Jos Verdegem etchings - signed and dated || VERDEGEM JOS (1897 - 1957) twee etsen - n° 1/20 : "
4 etchings || Lot van vier etsen, drie van F. De Braekeleer
four prints by Belgian artists || Lot (4) grafiek oa van Hebbelinck
a small painting and four prints, among which a rare print by Lévy-Dhurmer (on 170 ex.) for a book
two antique Italian engravings || Twee antieke Italiaanse gravures telkens met een architecturaal
two antique Italian engravings || Twee antieke Italiaanse gravures telkens met een architecturaal zicht
32 Los(e)/Seite