4 Los(e)
4 Los(e)/Seite
Los 20
20th Cent. Chinese brush pot in porcelain with a Cantonese decor || 20ste eeuwse Chinese penselenpot
Los 21
Chinese vase in porcelain with a polychrome decor with birds || Chinese vaas in porselein met
Chinese vase in porcelain with a polychrome decor with birds || Chinese vaas in porselein met polychroom decor met vogels - hoogte : 60 cm
three Buddha figures || Lot met drie Boeddha-figuren
various lot with a small Buddha || Varia (7) met Chinese items en een kleine 'Boeddha'
4 Los(e)/Seite