9 Los(e)/Seite
various lot of Art Nouveau items amongst which some are WMF marked || Lot Art Nouveau (oa WMF) met
WMF marked Art Nouveau pen-dish with reading woman || WMF Art Nouveau-pennenschaaltje met lezende
WMF marked Art Nouveau pen-dish with reading woman || WMF Art Nouveau-pennenschaaltje met lezende vrouw - 35 x 19 - ca 1900 gemerkt
beautiful and rare pair of WMF marked Art Nouveau decanters in glass and pewter || WMF prachtig en
WMF marked Art Nouveau biscuits dish with a lady figure as grip || WMF Art Nouveau-koekjesschaal met
quite rare WMF marked Art Nouveau desk lamp with typical ornamentation || WMF vrij zeldzame Art
WMF marked Art Nouveau centerpiece with typical whiplash ornamentation and with its original clear
pair of WMF marked Art Nouveau candlesticks || WMF paar Art Nouveau-kandelaars in "zilvertin" met
9 Los(e)/Seite