3 Los(e)
3 Los(e)/Seite
Los 1800
Konvolut Grafik, 3x ENGLAND: 'The North View Of Dover-Castle...', Samuel & Nathaniel Buck, 1735, '
Los 1801
Konvolut Grafik, 3x ENGLAND: 'Vauxhall Bridge', 'Windsor Bridge' und 'Southwark', alle gerahmt,
Konvolut Grafik, 3x ENGLAND: 'Vauxhall Bridge', 'Windsor Bridge' und 'Southwark', alle gerahmt, Altersspuren.
Los 1802
Konvolut Grafik, 3x ENGLAND: 'Hythe Church. Kent', J. Rogers, ''Folkstone & Harbour', 'Canterbury.
3 Los(e)/Seite