Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)

  • (Lose: 1 - 110)

  • (Lose: 111 - 250)

  • (Lose: 251 - 425)

  • (Lose: 426 - 632)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Prints (25)
25 Los(e)

  • 25 Los(e)

'Soggetti vari. Secolo XIX.Various subjects. 19th century.'

'Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice dorata. Secolo XIX. Cm 50x37.Watercolor print on paper in a golden frame. 19th century. Cm 50x37.'

'Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 48x36.Watercolor print on framed paper. Late 19th century. Cm 48x36.'

Carte topografiche, nautiche e incisioni varie. Secolo XIX e XX.Topographic and nautical maps and various engravings. 19th and 20th centuries.

'Due acqueforti su carta in cornici. Es. 42/50 e 30/35. Cm 32x24.Two etchings on paper in frames. Ex. 42/50 and 30/35. Cm 32x24.'

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 46,5x26,5.Oil painting on panel in golden frame. Cm 46,5x26,5.

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice. Cm 35x27,5.Oil painting on panel, framed. Cm 35x27,5.

'Litografia su carta. Esemplare 88/125. Cm 33x25.Lithograph on paper. Copy 88/125. Cm 33x25.'

'Litografia su carta. Esemplare 22/30. Cm 20x14.Lithograph on paper. Copy 22/30. Cm 20x14.'

'Litografia a colori. Es. 206/350. Cm 70x50. Color lithograph. Es. 206/350. Cm 70x50. '

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Secolo XX. Cm 25,5x18.Oil painting on panel in golden frame. 20th century. Cm 25,5x18.

Litografia a colori, esemplare 53/64. Cm 50x70.Color lithograph, copy 53/64. Cm 50x70.

  • 25 Los(e)