Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)

  • (Lose: 1 - 110)

  • (Lose: 111 - 250)

  • (Lose: 251 - 425)

  • (Lose: 426 - 632)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Lighting (9)
9 Los(e)

  • 9 Los(e)

In opaline bianco con scanalature. Sicilia, fine secolo XIX. Cm H 48.In white opaline with grooves. Sicily, late 19th century. Cm H 48. ...[more]

'Otto luci in vetro soffiato policromo di Murano. Secolo XX. Cm H 83. Eight lights in Murano polychrome blown glass. 20th century. Cm H 83.'

  • 9 Los(e)