33
Los
33
Due cassetti in palissandro con intarsi sui laterali e piano in marmo bianco incassato. Sicilia, fine secolo XIX. Cm 55x30 H 86.<br>Two rosewood drawers with inlays on the sides and a recessed white marble top. Sicily, late 19th century. Cm 55x30 H 86.
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt