500
Los
500
Antica porcellana decorata con motivi floreali policromi e volatili su fondo bianco (lievi restauri). Cina, secolo XIX. Cm H 63.<br>Ancient porcelain decorated with polychrome and volatile floral motifs on a white background (minor restorations). China, 19th century. Cm H 63.
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt