34
Los
34
Due cassetti eseguito in ebano violetto con intarsi sui laterali e piano in marmo bianco incassato. Sicilia, fine secolo XVIII. Cm 56x30 H 86.<br>Two drawers made of violet ebony with inlays on the sides and white marble top. Sicily, late 18th century. Cm 56x30 H 86.
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt