6
Los
6
Antica porcellana policroma decorata sul retro con motivi ornamentali dorati, sul davanti specchi miniati raffiguranti contadini con casolari (restauri). Francia, epoca impero. Cm H 36.<br>Ancient polychrome porcelain decorated on the back with golden ornamental motifs, on the front illuminated mirrors depicting peasants with farmhouses (restorations). France, empire era. Cm H 36.
Für Galleria Sarno Versandinformtation bitte wählen Sie +39 091581848.
Ihre Anfrage wurde an das Auktionshaus geschickt