Great auction of majolica, paintings, furniture and much more
Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 130)

  • (Lose: 131 to 259)

  • (Lose: 260 to 425)

  • (Lose: 426 to 605)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 4,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Drawings & Pastels (15)
15 Los(e)

  • 15 Los(e)

Disegno su carta. Cm 23,5x21.Drawing on paper. Cm 23.5x21. ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Datato 1941. Cm 32x24,5.Drawing on paper. Dated 1941. Cm 32x24,5.  ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Datato Vezelay 1938. Cm 32x23.Drawing on paper. Dated Vezelay 1938. Cm 32x23. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.Oilpainting on panel in golden frame. Cm 24x19. ...[more]

Disegno su carta in cornice di mogano. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 46x32.Drawing on paper in a mahogany frame. Late 19th century. 46x32 cm. ...[more]

Disegno su carta. Raro ciclo della Divina Commedia. Cm 50x40.Drawing on paper. Rare cycle of the Divine Comedy. Cm 50x40. ...[more]

  • 15 Los(e)