Great auction of majolica, paintings, furniture and much more
Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 130)

  • (Lose: 131 to 259)

  • (Lose: 260 to 425)

  • (Lose: 426 to 605)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 4,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (145)
145 Los(e)

  • 145 Los(e)

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 50x60.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 50x60. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 39x27.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 39x27. ...[more]

Due dipinti ad olio su tela in cornici scure. Cm 46,5x32,5.Two oil paintings on canvas in dark frames. Cm 46,5x32,5. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 45x58.Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 45x58. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato '08. Cm 38x26.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Dated '08. Cm 38x26. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Primi anni del '900. Cm 60x78.Oil painting on canvas. Early 1900s. Cm 60x78. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 20x12.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 20x12. ...[more]

Interessante dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 55x39.Interesting oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 55x39. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 54x32,5.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 54x32.5.  ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno. Cm 28x24.Oil painting on canvas in wooden frame. Cn 28x24. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 70x50.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 70x50. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Datato 1959. Cm 55x110.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Dated 1959. Cm 55x110. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice scura. Cm 115x80.Oil painting on canvas in a dark frame. Cm 115x80. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela montata su tamburello. Cm d 65.Oil painting on canvas mounted on a tambourine. Cm d 65. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 67x48.Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 67x48. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Cm 50x40.Oil painting on canvas in frame. Cm 50x40. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato 1883. Cm 47x23.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Dated 1883. Cm 47x23. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 86x48.Important oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 86x48. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 86x55.Important oil painting on panel in gilded frame. Cm 86x55. ...[more]

Importante dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 45x34,5.Important oil painting on canvas in a gilded frame. Cm 45x34.5.  ...[more]

Importante dipinto ovale ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 96x71.Important oval oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 96x71. ...[more]

  • 145 Los(e)