Great auction of majolica, paintings, furniture and much more
Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 130)

  • (Lose: 131 to 259)

  • (Lose: 260 to 425)

  • (Lose: 426 to 605)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 4,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Prints (19)
19 Los(e)

  • Kategorie,
  • Künstler / Marke
  • 19 Los(e)

Vari soggetti e dimensioni. Secolo XIX.Various subjects and sizes. XIX century. ...[more]

Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 48x36.Watercolor print on framed paper. Late 19th century. Cm 48x36. ...[more]

Soggetti vari. Secolo XIX.Various subjects. 19th century. ...[more]

Litografia su carta. Esemplare 88/125. Cm 33x25.Lithograph on paper. Copy 88/125. Cm 33x25. ...[more]

Litografia su carta. Cm 32x26.Lithograph on paper. Cm 32x26. ...[more]

 Litografia su carta, esemplare 20/30. Cm 34x50.Lithograph on paper, copy 20/30. Cm 34x50.  ...[more]

Litografia a colori. Cm 65x47.Color lithograph. Cm 65x47. ...[more]

Litografia su carta esemplare 46/99.Lithograph on exemplary paper 46/99. ...[more]

Litografia su carta esemplare 66/100. Cm 32x42.Lithograph on paper, exemplary 66/100. Cm 32x42. ...[more]

Litografia a colori. Cm 60x40.Color lithograph. Cm 60x40. ...[more]

Litografia su carta esemplare 86/90. Cm 32x27.Lithograph on paper, exemplary 86/90. Cm 32x27. ...[more]

  • 19 Los(e)