Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 175)

  • (Lose: 176 to 355)

  • (Lose: 356 to 535)

  • (Lose: 536 to 684)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 22,02%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 0,10%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Musikinstrumente & Memorabilia (12)

12 Los(e)

  • 12 Los(e)

Metallo inciso. Sicilia. Uno dei due datato 1831. CM h 9Engraved metal. Sicily. One of the two dated 1831. CM h 9

Legno dipinto e scolpito con Deposizione. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 24x17Painted and carved wood with Deposition. Sicily. 19th century. 24x17 cm

Piccolo acquerello in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 19x12,5Small watercolor in golden wooden frame. 19x12.5 cm

Palissandro scolpito. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 92x52 h 77Carved rosewood. Sicily. 19th century. 92x52 cm h 77

Piccolo acquerello in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 13,5x8Small watercolor in golden wooden frame. 13.5x8 cm

  • 12 Los(e)