Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 175)

  • (Lose: 176 to 355)

  • (Lose: 356 to 535)

  • (Lose: 536 to 684)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 22,02%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 0,10%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Sport Memorabilia & Equipment (7)

7 Los(e)

  • 7 Los(e)

Piombo. Sicilia. Fine secolo XVII. Varia misuraLead. Sicily. End of the 17th century. Various sizes.

Gesso colorato (danni e mancanze). Sicilia. Fine secolo XIXColored chalk (damage and missing). Sicily. Late 19th century

Vari materiali. Secolo XVIIIVarious materials. XVIII century

Vari materiali e fatture. Secolo XIX e XXVarious materials and invoices. 19th and 20th centuries

  • 7 Los(e)