Auktion beendet (4 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: 1 to 175)

  • (Lose: 176 to 355)

  • (Lose: 356 to 535)

  • (Lose: 536 to 684)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ
  • 09:00 - 19:00 MEZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 22,02%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,00%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 0,10%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Aquarelle (10)
10 Los(e)

  • 10 Los(e)

Acquerello su carta in cornice in mogano. Cm 14x22,5Watercolor on paper in a mahogany frame. 14x22.5 cm

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno ebanizzato. Cm 25x32Watercolor on paper in an ebonized wooden frame. 25x32 cm

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 28x20Watercolor on paper in a golden frame. 28x20 cm

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato 1879. Cm 12x19Watercolor on paper in a golden frame. Dated 1879. 12x19 cm

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 16x10Watercolor on paper in a gilded wooden frame. 16x10 cm

  • 10 Los(e)