38 teiliges Menuebesteck, Wilkens Bremen, 800er Silber, best. aus: je 6 Menuegabeln, -löffeln und -messer (Klingen Stahl, Griffe gefüllt), je 6 Frühstücksgabeln und -messer (Klingen Stahl, Griffe gefüllt), 5 Kaffeelöffel, 1 Buttermesser, 1 Käsemesser, 1 kl. Soßenlöffel, Gew. ohne Messer ca. 1320 g, Besitzermonogramm WK ligiert, passend zu Kat.-Nr.: 09-803
38 piece dinner cutlery ,Wilkens Bremen, 800silver, comprised of: 6 dinner forks, 6 spoons, 6 knives (blades stainless steel, handles filled), 6 breakfast forks, 6 knives (blades stainless steel, handles filled), 5 coffee spoon, 1 butter knife, 1 cheese knife, 1 small gravy ladle, w. without knives approx.1,320 g, owners monogr. WK ligated, consistentwith cat.-no.: 09-803
24.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price, VAT included