Thailand
13 - 14th century,
Fragment of a bust of Khmer deity
Post-bayon style
Dimensions: 27 x 21 x 10 cm
Provenance: Galerie Le toit du monde, Paris,
Thaïlande
13 - 14eme siècle
Fragment d'un buste de divinité khmère
Style post-Bayon
Dimensions : 27 x 21 x 10 cm
Provenance : Galerie Le toit du monde, Paris