Cambodia
Vishnu's hand holding the conch in fine gray sandstone
Angkorian periode
12th century
Dimension: 13 x 5 cm
Base included
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Cambodge
Main de Vishnu tenant la conque en grès gris fin
Epoque angkorienne
12ème siècle
Dimension : 13 x 5 cm
Sur socle
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.