Cambodia
13th century
Three Khmer bronze elements with green patina:
- a striated bell (3 cm)
- 2 floral elements from jewelry (2,5 and 3 cm)
Good condition
Cambodge
13e siècle
Trois éléments en bronze khmer à patine verte, figurant
- une clochette striée (3 cm)
- 2 éléments floraux provenant d'un bijoux (2,5 et 3 cm)
Bon état