Gen Paul (1888 - 1967)
Violinist, c.1930
Original etching
Signed in pencil bottom left
Numbered out of 25 copies
Dry stamp from publisher Marcel Guiot (Paris)
On BFK Rives of 57 x 38 cm
Excellent condition
Gen PAUL (1888 - 1967)
Violoniste, c.1930
Gravure originale
Signée au crayon en bas à gauche
Numérotée sur / 25 exemplaire
Cachet sec de l'éditeur Marcel Guiot (Paris)
Sur BFK Rives 57 x 38 cm
Excellent état