Jean Marais
Astrology and Zodiac, Aquarius
Original ceramic
Signed and painted by hand
Made by the artist in his Vallauris workshop
Dimensions: 20 x 20 cm
Very good condition
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Jean MARAIS
Astrologie et Zodiaque, Verseau
Céramique originale
Signée et peinte à la main
Réalisée par l'artiste dans son atelier de Vallauris
Dimensions : 20 x 20 cm
Très bon état
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.