César DOMELA
Abstraction musicale, 1945
Screenprint and collage
Signed and dated in pencil
On cardboard 77 x 61.5 cm
Excellent condition
César DOMELA
Abstraction musicale, 1945
Sérigraphie et collage
Signée et datée au crayon
Sur carton 77 x 61.5 cm
Excellent état