Bernard QUENTIN (born in 1923)
COMPOSITION
Drawing with colored markers on paper
signed lower left
30.5 x 41.5 cm
In very good condition
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Bernard QUENTIN (né en 1923)
COMPOSITION
Dessin aux feutres de couleur sur papier
signé en bas à gauche
30,5 x 41,5 cm
En très bon état
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.