Langwedel

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 23,80%

Steinberger Landstr. 31, Langwedel, 27299, Germany

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk 04235 9571970

Schätzpreis

  • Arms, Armour & Militaria (210)
210 Los(e)

  • 210 Los(e)

Garza Säbel, Länge ca. 45 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Blauer Säbel, Länge ca. 68 cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

2.WK drei gerahmte Porträtfotos mit Auszeichnungen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Drei Orden 1. & 2.WK unter anderem Miniatur Flakabzeichen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7006

Konvolut von Abzeichen in Schatulle- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

2.WK Dienstbrille in OK- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Paar Stiefel militärisch ungetragen Fußmaß unten:30cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Orden 8 Jahre Treuedienst in der SS ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7013

Seltenes Barret 1. Variante der GSG9 in Tarn- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Schreibtischdekoration 1.Wk Geschoßkopf- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Sturmriemen mit Koppelhalter- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Seltene militärische Zielfernrohrtasche mit Riemen um 1880- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Fernglas Kaiserliche Kriegsmarine 21cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Koppel militärisch 1x mit Perriemen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Koppel militärisch- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei Sturmriemen 2.WK 1x RZM gemarkt- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Vier antike Leibchen Marine 1x mit Abnahmestempel- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Zeitungen 3.Reich interessante Teile anbei- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7033

Großes Konvolut von 60 Orden NVA in original Schatullen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Konvolut Schützenschnüre NVA 10 Stück + Beigabewerk- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7041

Urkunde der Marine Artellerieabteilung von 1930 33x25,5cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Urkunde und anderes Deutsches Reich Sportabzeichen- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7046

14 Meldekarten nach Krieg- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7048

Museumsanfertigung 3. Reich 41cm lang- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Pulverhorn Kupfer ziseliert ca.35cm breit- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Antikes Pulverhorn 27cm breit- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Los 7053

Bundeswehrparka neuwertig Gr.180/190/105- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Orden SS vier Jahre Treue Dienste ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Emailleschild BDO Ortsgruppe Sachsen 30x20cm- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Zwei gerahmte Fotos SS Soldaten- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

Feldmütze Wehrmacht Landser 2. WK ungeprüft- - -20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium ...[more]

  • 210 Los(e)