Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 67x46A GREEK ICON OF THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH, DATED 1786; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 50x42A CRETESE ICON OF THE VIRGIN WITH CHILD, LATE 15TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES