Keine Abbildung Los 449 John Baldessari "A two-dimensional..." Offset Lithograph, Plate Signed 449John Baldessari "A two-dimensional..." Offset Lithograph, Plate Signed Morgan Auctions John Baldessari was an American conceptual artist known for his groundbreaking work in photography, painting, and installation art. He was born in... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2074 Reusse, Stephan. Jeff Koons. C-Print 2074Reusse, Stephan. Jeff Koons. C-Print Nosbüsch & Stucke GmbH Auktionen Berlin Reusse, Stephan. Jeff Koons. C-Print unter Acrylscheibe auf MDF-Platte. Verso auf der Platte signiert und betitelt sowie ortsbezeichent und datier... Auf die Merkliste Live