Dekorative Kunst

9 Los(e)

Verfeinern Sie Ihre Suche

Schätzpreis

Sortieren nach Preisklasse

Auktionsort

Kategorie

Künstler / Marke

  • Seguso (9)
Filter entfernen

Auktionstyp

  • Live Übertragung (9)
Filter entfernen

Land

Auktionshaus

Sortieren nach:

  • Oberkategorie,
  • Künstler / Marke,
  • Auktionstyp
  • Liste
  • Galerie
  • 9 Los(e)
    /Seite

Candlestick, Archimede Seguso (1909-1999) Veronese, Murano | height: 16 cm, width: 30 cm | clear glass, blown | etched Veronese Seguso Italia mark...

Archimede Seguso, Griglia VaseArchimede SegusoArchimede Seguso, Muranoca. 1961Griglia Vase. Um 1961. Überfangglas, farblos, rosa und blau verlaufe...

Flavio Poli, Seguso Vetri d'Arte, Sommerso VaseFlavio PoliSeguso Vetri d'Arte, Muranoca. 1955Vase. Um 1955. Überfangglas, farblos, orange und gelb...

A mid-century vase with colorfull decor, Murano, Italy. 20th century. Not signed. Similar models are signed Signoretti Murano, of Seguso e Barovie...

This hand-blown light shade features a powder blue and white color scheme, with a bulbous body enclosed by a brass-colored cage. The glass is intr...

Vase Murano, 20. Jh., Toni Zuccheri und Giampaolo Seguso für Seguso | Farbloses und blaues Glas. Signiert und bezeichnet: "T.Z & GP.S...

Archimede Seguso "a cordone" design basket in glass by Vetraria Archimede Seguso dd 1949 || ARCHIMEDE SEGUSO (1909 - 1999) - VETRARIA ARCHIMEDE ...

forties' three-lobed Angelo Seguso bowl made at Seguso Vetri d'Arte - Murano || ANGEL SEGUSO (1921 - 2005) - SEGUSO Vetri d'Arte MURANO drielobb...

Loading...Loading...

Kürzlich aufgerufene Lose