Keine Abbildung Los 135 Steuben Crystal Vase, 8090 135Steuben Crystal Vase, 8090 Lion and Unicorn Stunning clear crystal vase with leaf swirl design in high-relief. Steuben etched mark. Dimensions: 11.5"H x 6" diaManufacturer: SteubenCountry of... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 145 Steuben by Donald Pollard Glass Centerpiece Bowl 145Steuben by Donald Pollard Glass Centerpiece Bowl Lion and Unicorn A clear footed bowl with three smooth indents on the base. Steuben etched signature on the underside. Artist: Donald PollardDimensions: 9.75"W x 4... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 3310 Steuben Glass Works feiner Schliffteller 3310Steuben Glass Works feiner Schliffteller Auktionshaus Mehlis Steuben Glass Works feiner SchlifftellerUSA, Mitte 20. Jh, signiert, im Spiegel Pferdemotiv in Tiefschnitt, umlaufend, ebenfalls von unten geschli... Auf die Merkliste Live