Keine Abbildung Los 6 No Reserve - Hamilton Vintage - Men's watch. 6No Reserve - Hamilton Vintage - Men's watch. Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen No Reserve - Hamilton Vintage - Men's watch. Case: gold-plated (10K.) - strap: leather - automatic - condition: good, movement is in working order... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 34 EDWARDIAN PLATINUM & DIAMOND BAR BROOCH PIN 34EDWARDIAN PLATINUM & DIAMOND BAR BROOCH PIN Auctioneum Ltd - East Bristol & Bath An Edwardian platinum and diamond bar brooch pin. The brooch set with a central old cut diamond flanked by two rows of old cut diamonds in a pierc... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 359 SCHOTTISCHE BROSCHE 359SCHOTTISCHE BROSCHE Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH SCHOTTISCHE BROSCHE Rotgold, Metall. D. ca. 2,4 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,3 g. Gold geprüft 8 K. Achatsteine. Leicht besch. Alte Verkaufsschatulle Hamil... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 361 LOTTO COMPOSTO DA N.4 LIBRI IN INGLESE 361LOTTO COMPOSTO DA N.4 LIBRI IN INGLESE Wannenes Art Auctions Clock & watch tradmark index, K. Kochmann, 2000Complicated watches, Emanuel Seibel and Orville R. Hagans, 1945Manual for overhaul, repair and hand... Auf die Merkliste Live
Keine Abbildung Los 2017 Hamilton Jazzmaster Open Secret Herren Chronograph. Ca. 44m, Edelstahl, Automatik, Kaliber Valjoux 2017Hamilton Jazzmaster Open Secret Herren Chronograph. Ca. 44m, Edelstahl, Automatik, Kaliber Valjoux Dr. Reinhard Fischer Hamilton Jazzmaster Open Secret Herren Chronograph. Ca. 44m, Edelstahl, Automatik, Kaliber Valjoux 7750. Schwarzes Ziffernblatt mit silbernen Zeig... Auf die Merkliste Live