Praha 2

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 19.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Vysehradska 2, Praha 2, 12800, Czech Republic

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +42 0608031011

  • Glassware (5)
5 item(s)

  • 5 item(s)

Ferbloses Glas tlw. vergoldet- Schliffornament. Böhmen um 1800- Höhe 22 cm- Schnapsgläser best. Zustand 2-

  • 5 item(s)