Wiener Neustadt

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Baumkirchnerring 4, Wiener Neustadt, 2700, Austria

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +43 2622 26541

  • Watercolours (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

Lot 34

.

Künstler 20.Jh. Aquarell, Palais Schwarzenberg, Wien, signiert G.F. Schüle, 57x37,5cm, verglast, gerahmt, Rahmen besch; ...[more]

Lot 69

.

Lot 104

.

Lot 105

.

Lot 106

.

Lot 107

.

Lot 110

.

Lot 111

.

Lot 112

.

  • 9 item(s)