No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
Lindau
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Bindergasse 7, Lindau, 88131, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)8382 93020

Refine your search

Sale Section

  • Moderne Kunst (258)
Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

258 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
  • List
  • Grid
  • 258 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Hans Strobl. 1913 Bezau - 1974 Schwarzach. Sign. Spätwinterliche Landschaft im Drautal (Greifenburg). Aquarell/Papier. (Bl. min. altersspurig). D...

Henryk Zegadlo. 1934 Krzyzka/Polen - 2011 Bad Bertrich. Studium an der Warschauer AdBK bei Eugeniusz Eibisch. Sign. "Zwei musizierende Clowns". 1...

Henryk Zegadlo. Sign. "Geisha mit einer Tasse Matcha (grüner Tee)". 1995. Öl/Lwd. Ca. 73 x 54 cm. Abb. im Ausst.-Kat. "Henryk Zegadlo. Liebes Jap...

Henryk Zegadlo. Sign. "Die Hochzeitsfeier". 1995. Öl/Lwd. Ca. 64,5 x 81 cm. Abb. im Ausst.-Kat. "Henryk Zegadlo. Liebes Japan, ich muss immer an ...

Walter Khüny. 1926 Mäder - 1997 Koblach/Vbg. Sign. und (19)62 dat. "Hausfront I" . Öl/Spanholzplatte. (Farbabplatzer, Craquelé). Ca. 57,5 x 35,5 ...

Loading...Loading...
  • 258 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots