Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 381
Unbekannter Künstler (19. Jh.) Diptychon Samurai Clans, die mit Flößen übersetzen, Japan, 19. Jh.,
Unbekannter Künstler (19. Jh.) Diptychon Samurai Clans, die mit Flößen übersetzen, Japan, 19. Jh., Farbholzschnitt auf Papier, Oban je 24,5 cm x 3...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page