Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Show only bulk lots,
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 275
Eduard Bargheer (1901 Finkenwärder/ Elbe - 1979 Hamburg) Cairo, Öl auf Leinwand, 44,5 cm x 58,5
Eduard Bargheer (1901 Finkenwärder/ Elbe - 1979 Hamburg) Cairo, Öl auf Leinwand, 44,5 cm x 58,5 cm, unten links 62 datiert und Bargheer signiert, ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page