No Image
Quedlinburg

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Blasiistraße 21, Quedlinburg, 06484, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0) 3946 - 3751

  • Asiatika (26)

26 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 26 item(s)

Buddha Vitarka Mudra, Bali, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.Weichholz farbig gefasst, auf Lotussockel im Meditationssitz, guter Zustand, H. 92 cm ...[more]

  • 26 item(s)