8 item(s)/page
LOT OF COINS TO BE CLASSIFIED
LOT OF COINS TO BE CLASSIFIED
FIVE MEDALS EARLY 20TH CENTURY
CINQUE MEDAGLIE, INIZI XX SECOLOin rame, bronzo e smalto, da classificareMisura maggiore cm. 6,5 X 4,2.Difetti.
ANNUAL MEDAL OF POPE PIUS
LOT OF EUROPEAN COINS
LOT OF VATICAN COINS
ALBUM OF ITALIAN COINS
8 item(s)/page