Auction closed (3 day sale)
Rome

  • (Lots: 1-199)

  • (Lots: 200-403)

  • (Lots: 404-624)

  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.02%

via dei Greci 2/A, Rome, 0018, Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 0632283800

  • Ceramics (7)

Creator / Brand

  • Maiolica (7)
7 item(s)

  • Category,
  • Creator / Brand
  • 7 item(s)

COPPIA DI PIATTI IN MAIOLICA, FAENZA O IMOLA XIX SECOLO a smalto bianco e blu, con decoro a fiore nel cavetto. Diametro cm. 21.

  • 7 item(s)