LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Frankfurt Am Main

  • 12:00 - 17:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Braubachstrasse 10 – 12, Frankfurt am Main, 60311, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)69 287733

  • Zeitgenössische Aquarelle u. Zeichnungen (8)

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (8)
8 item(s)

  • Sale Section,
  • 8 item(s)

Lot 11

Greis, Otto

Mischtechnik Otto Greis1913 Frankfurt - 2001 Ingelheim "o. T." 1953 u. re. sign. u. dat. Greis 53 43 x 58,5 cm Lit.: AKL

Lot 43

Engel, Peter

Tempera Peter Engel1944 Birstein - 2014 Frankfurt "Spargel" verso sign. u. dat. 88 x 68 cm Lit.: AKL

Lot 136

Steiauf, Hein

Lot 146

Bury, Claus

Lot 151

Fußmann, Klaus

  • 8 item(s)