LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
BARCELONA
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 29.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Granados 55, BARCELONA, 08008, France

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +34 659 342409

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Japanese Works of Art (5)
Remove filter

Creator / Brand

You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.
5 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

Paire de potiches couvertes en faïence de stasuma décoré en émaux polychromes et rehaut d'or de scènes de village au bord de la mer animé de perso...

Brûle parfum couvert à motif de feuilles de lotus sur haut piètement serti d'anses zoomorphes, de dragons et tenons de préhension papillon Bronze ...

Vase à panse ovoïde godronnée, sur piédouche à large col évasé, sertie de deux anses à l ‘épaulement Bronze Japon Période Meiji Fin 19ème à 20ème...

Paire de bougeoirs sur haut piètement tripode travaillé en dentelle ajourée Japon Période Meiji Début du 20ème siècle Ht 62cm x Diam 18cmParfait ...

Loading...Loading...
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots