Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 175)

  • (Lots: 176 to 355)

  • (Lots: 356 to 535)

  • (Lots: 536 to 684)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.02%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 0.10%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Prints & Multiples (14)
14 item(s)

  • 14 item(s)

Incisione su carta in cornice di mogano. Secolo XIX. Cm 38x23Engraving on paper in a mahogany frame. 19th century. 38x23 cm

Coppia di incisioni su carta in cornici di mogano. Cm 45x77Pair engraving on paper in mahogany frames. 45x77 cm

Coppia di stampe acquerellate in cornici di noce. Secolo XIX. Cm 30x22Pair of watercolor prints in walnut frames. 19th century. 30x22 cm

Lotto di tre stampe acquerellate in cornice. Secolo XIX. Cm 15x11Lot of three framed watercolor prints. 19th century. 15x11 cm

Vari soggetti in cornici dorate e noce. Secolo XIXVarious subjects in gilded and walnut frames. 19th century

Litografia a colori. Esemplare 19/30. Cm 32x43Color lithograph. Exemplary 19/30. 32x43 cm

  • 14 item(s)