Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: 1 to 175)

  • (Lots: 176 to 355)

  • (Lots: 356 to 535)

  • (Lots: 536 to 684)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.02%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 0.10%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Silver & Silver-plated items (10)

Creator / Brand

10 item(s)

  • 10 item(s)

Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XIX. Cm 30Antique engraved and embossed silver. 19th century. 30 cm

Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XVIII e XIXEngraved and embossed silver. 18th and 19th centuries.

Rame inciso a motivi floreali. Secolo XIX. Sicilia. Cm 24Copper engraved with floral motifs. 19th century. Sicily. 24cm

Vetro (danni su uno dei due). Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 21Glass (damage on one of the two). Early 20th century. 21 cm high

  • 10 item(s)