1212
Lot
1212
Dorazio, Piero
Bowl
(Rome 1927-2005 Perugia) Oval shape, glazed in light blue with coloured wave bands.
Ceramic. signed, dated ''1985'' and numbered ''74/110'' at the bottom. Length 29.5 cm. - Small
bump at the rim.
Italian ceramics, Italian design
Dorazio, Piero
Schale
(Rom 1927-2005 Perugia) Ovale, flach gemuldete Form, hellblau glasiert mit farbigen
Wellenbändern. Keramik. am Boden signiert, datiert "1985" und nummeriert "74/110". L. 29,5
cm. - Kleiner Glasurverlust am Rand.
italienische Keramik, italienisches Design, moderne Keramik
Aufgeld: 25 %, Live: 3 %, jeweils inkl. USt.
Differenzbesteuerung
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
Dorazio, Piero
Bowl
bump at the rim.
Dorazio, Piero
Schale
Differenzbesteuerung