28 item(s)/page
N.N.Big Citygouache on paperlabelled on the lower right passepartout edgePassepartout cut-out unopened: 14,7 x 10 inframed
Sulzbeck-Günther, F. vonSerles, 1954gouache on papersigned lower right, titled lower leftPassepartout cut-out unopened: 18,9 x 13,8 inframed
Szezerba, W.Winter Sleighgouache on papersigned lower leftPassepartout cut-out unopened: 5,8 x 11,
Szezerba, W.Winter Sleighgouache on papersigned lower leftPassepartout cut-out unopened: 5,8 x 11,7 inframed
Prantl, Josef(1901-1992)Winegrowers' housesgouache on cardboardsigned lower left10,1 x 14,6 inframed
Frauenwieser, Lois Nocturnal Spook, 1953gouache on papersigned and dated lower right, titled in
Frauenwieser, Lois Nocturnal Spook, 1953gouache on papersigned and dated lower right, titled in the passepartout lower left 16,5 x 11,7 inframed
Krall, Carl(1891-1975)Stubaital Farm House gouache on papersigned lower right12,8 x 13 inframed (
Monogrammist T.W.Near Gries am Brenner, 28.6.(18)88watercolour on papermonogrammed and dated lower
N.N.Portrait of Harald Kreutzberggouache on paperoctagon: 28,3 x 19,3 inframedTear at the lower
Meyer, Edgar(1853-1925)Riverscapegouache on papersigned lower left35,2 x 53,7 inframedPartly damaged
Richter, Cornelius(1944-2014)Abstraction, 1990gouache on papersigned and dated upper left21,9 x 15,6
Richter, Cornelius(1944-2014)Abstraction, 1990gouache on papersigned and dated lower left15,7 x 25,4
Richter, Cornelius(1944-2014)Abstraction, 1990gouache on papersigned and dated lower left15,7 x 25,4 inframedbulges, color surface intact
Degn, Ernst(1904-1990)Schärding am Inngouache on papersigned lower rightPassepartout cut-out unopened: 10,8 x 14,9 inframed
Lux, Richard(1877-1939)Still Life with Fruit Bowl, Jug and Daisiesgouache on papersigned lower
Lux, Richard(1877-1939)Still Life with Fruit Bowl, Jug and Daisiesgouache on papersigned lower left23,6 x 27,8 inframed
Kies, Helmut(1933-2016)Sky Above Us, 1994water coloured lithographysigned and dated lower right,
N.N.Market Place with Fountainwatercolour9,5 x 13,1 inframed
Mayer-Marton, Georg(1897 - 1960)Hillside Landscapegouache on paper15,3 x 22,7 in
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Liese, 1.7.1981charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated and
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Liese, 1.7.1981charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated and titled lower center19,7 x 13,8 in
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Female Nude, 27.11.1980charcoal and watercolour on papersigned and
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Female Nude, 27.11.1980charcoal and watercolour on papersigned and dated lower left17 x 12 in
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Marlene, 20.10.1981charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated and
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Marlene, 20.10.1981charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated and titled lower center16,9 x 12,1 in
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Female Nude Kneeling, 20.10.1980charcoal and watercolour on papersigned
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Female Nude Kneeling, 20.10.1980charcoal and watercolour on papersigned and dated lower right16,9 x 12,2 in
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Christine, 6.11.1984charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated
Augustiner, Werner(1922-1986)Christine, 6.11.1984charcoal and watercolour on papersigned, dated and titled lower center19,7 x 13,7 in
Senkinc, Franz(1902-1956)Plant in Front of Dark Sky, 1946gouache on papersigned and dated lower
Senkinc, Franz(1902-1956)Plant in Front of Dark Sky, 1946gouache on papersigned and dated lower right and signed verso26 x 19,7 in
Martinz, Fritz(1924-2002)Landscape, 1974watercoloursigned and dated lower right, verso stamp23,3 x
Martinz, Fritz(1924-2002)Landscape, 1974watercoloursigned and dated lower right, verso stamp23,3 x 33 in
Almbauer, Gerhard(*1957)Soller/Mallorca, 1994watercoloursigned and dated lower left15,1 x 22,2 in
Franta, Hans(1893-1982)Dead Citywatercolourmonogrammed lower left, signed lower left and titled
Franta, Hans(1893-1982)Dead Citywatercolourmonogrammed lower left, signed lower left and titled lower right at the passepartout14,2 x 18,6 in
SchusterView Across the City, 1993watercoloursigned and dated lower right18,9 x 26,3 inrental frame:
SchusterView Across the City, 1993watercoloursigned and dated lower right18,9 x 26,3 inrental frame: € 350,--
Fohn, Emanuel(1881-1966)Beach Promenadewatercoloursigned lower right16,3 x 23,6 inrental frame
28 item(s)/page