STREET ART - GRAFITTI - CONTEMPORARY PAINTINGS, LITHOGRAPHS AND SCULPTURES
Bruxelles

  • (Lots: 451)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

82, Avenue Molière, Bruxelles, 1190, Belgium

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +32 2 503 66 45

  • Coins (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

GRANDE-BRETAGNE 11 Souverains en or Georges V : 1912 (x4), 1914 (x2),1925,1926,1927,1928, 1930, TTB à SUP.Poids : 88 g. ...[more]

GRANDE-BRETAGNE 12 Souverains en or Georges V : 1911, 1912 (x5), 1913, 1915,1917, 1925,1927,1931.TTB à SUP.Poids : 96 g. ...[more]

GRANDE-BRETAGNE 15 Souverains en or Edouard VII :1902(x3),1903(x2) ,1904,1906,1907(x2)1908 (x3),1909,1910(x2)TB à TTB.Poids : 112 g. ...[more]

GRANDE-BRETAGNE5 souverains en or Victoria (tête couronnée) dates et ateliers différents :1888,1889 (2),1890,1892.TTB à SUPPoids 39,8g ...[more]

  • 9 item(s)