102
Lot
102
Coppia di vasi ad anfora di epoca Impero in bronzo in patina scura e dorati al mercurio. Su basi in marmo portoro. Francia, inizi XIX secolo. A pair of Empire ormolu and dark patina bronze vases. On portoro marble pedestals. France, early 19th century. H 34 cm
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later