Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Zugspitzstraße 49, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 82467, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)8821 59909

  • Watercolours (11)
11 item(s)

  • 11 item(s)

Lot 120

Lot 123

Lot 154

Lot 213

Lot 224

Lot 244

Lot 261

Lot 262

Lot 263

Lot 267

Aquarell 'Nürnberger Burg', signiert R. Lauer ?, unter Glas gerahmt, Rahmen bestossen, incl. Rahmen 35,5 cm x 32,5 cm

Lot 283

Aquarell 'Rialtobrücke', signiert Reimar, mit Passepartout unter Glasrahmung, incl. Rahmen 40 cm x 50 cm

  • 11 item(s)