Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.36%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

Zugspitzstr. 49, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, 82467, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 8821 59909

  • Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (6)
6 item(s)

  • 6 item(s)

Lot 324

.

Comtoise Uhr, Emailzifferblatt, geprägtes Messingblech, 20. Jahrhundert, L 150 cm, B 36 cm, T 20 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft ...[more]

Lot 490

.

Lot 524

.

Lot 720

.

Bucherer Quartz Tischuhr in Messinggehäuse, H 20 cm, B 14 cm, T 6,5 cm, Gebrauchsspuren ...[more]

Lot 729

.

Lot 731

.

  • 6 item(s)